0 Archi Nutsubidze Tbilisi, Nutsubidze Plato IV Micro-district, A.Varazi str.
Tbilisi, Nutsubidze Plato IV Micro-district, A.Varazi str.
Archi Nutsubidze is one of the most aesthetically refined projects boasting about its unique style and design. The flats are decorated with beautiful balconies and adjustable window shutters. Archi Nutsubidze is built with energy-efficient blocks and high-quality Heidelberg cement, thus making it an ecologically clean project.
The 9-storey Archi Nutsubidze residential building unites closed and open parking spaces. Moreover, the project incorporates a 2000 sq. m recreational area including a kids’ zone.
The building of walls along the outer perimeter for 1st to 4th floors are underway, 8th-floor flooring works are underway, The construction of columns of the 5th floor has been completed, 7th-floor flooring works are completed.
The Archi Nutsubidze project is located on Avto Varazi street, at the slope of Nutsubidze, 4th micro district, 5-minute away from Lisi Lake. The residential building is surrounded by food venues, supermarkets and banks making it a favorable place for the residents.