0 Archi Dialog Batumi Batumi, Inasaridze st.
Batumi, Inasaridze st.
Batumi is the second-largest city in Georgia. Its subtropical climate and unique nature attract tourists and holiday makers all year round. The average annual temperature is 15 °C in Batumi. The holiday season starts in April and lasts till the end of October. The Goderdzi Ski resort, which is just 2 hours away from Batumi, awaits skiing lovers from November to the end of April. Apart from natural characteristics, well-developed infrastructure, cultural events, and festivals also make the city very attractive. This dynamic and ever-growing city is the best place to invest in real estate. Buying an apartment from the Archi Dialog Batumi project will be a source of additional income all year round. Archi’s new project – Archi Dialog Batumi is a multifunctional aparthotel built in compliance with European Standards. The project boasts high-quality construction materials and infrastructure, hotel services, and various additional benefits. The aparthotel is ideal for a family as well as individual holidaymakers.
The 30-storey aparthotel includes 667 fully renovated and furnished apartments equipped with electronic appliances. The apartment balconies have beautiful sea views. Guests and residents will enjoy a wide range of services without leaving their apartments. The building offers a restaurant, a bar, a lounge, conference, and fitness spaces. Besides, the aparthotel incorporates both open and closed parking spaces.