Archi held another festive event for its residents
Archi held the second festive event, where various entertainment activities and a concert were organized for about 1500 residents. The host of the evening was Duta Skhirtladze, and the guests were entertained by the famous Georgian singer Lela Tsurtsumia and the group Non Stop. At the event, a presentation of a new video clip by Archi took place. Throughout the evening, guests enjoyed barbecue and a buffet, and by the end of the event, a celebration cake was cut against the backdrop of fireworks.
“Today we invited residents from different dsitricts to get to know each other and create the best possible environment. This is precisely the manifestation of the main idea that Archi is one big family,” says Ilia Tsulaia, founder of Archi.
Even after the purchase of an apartment, Archi continues to communicate with buyers, organizes various events and activities, because the company's priority is to satisfy residents, bring them closer to each other and create a friendly, pleasant environment in Archi's large family.
“Our big family already has over 25,000 members. We thank every resident for choosing Archi. We will always do our best to create a family environment for them.” - says CEO of Archi Shio Khetsuriani.
In June, the first celebration event of Archi was held, which was attended by more than 600 residents. The guests were entertained by the famous Georgian singer Dato Gomarteli and the Shvidkatsa ensemble. According to company representatives, the festive event will be held gradually for residents of all Archi projects.