New Service by Archi – Archi Fix for Archi Family Members
Archi Fix is the company’s new product to help the residents solve their household problems. It includes services such as repairs, plumbing, electricity, drainage, heating/cooling, windows/doors, locks, and other general-purpose works. As with the payment terms, Archi fix services are tailor-made. Professional staff and competitive prices provide high-quality customer service.
“It is our priority to take care of our customers. We have thought a lot about how to make the life of the Archi family members easier. As a result, we have come up with the idea of a new product - Archi Fix. We are the first developer company in Georgia offering such service to its customers. Our qualified and experienced staff will solve their household problems effectively owing to Archi Fix Service,” - Director General of Archi Shio Khetsuriani said.
To view a list of Archi Fix services or place an order, please visit or call us: 2 502 501
10/08/2020 Archis' offer only for immigrants! 20/07/2020 Archi Kokhta - New Project in Bakuriani by Archi!