Three new projects have been added to Archi’s rich catalog of residential complexes. New apartment blocks of Archi Varketili B, Archi Saburtalo D, and Archi Kavtaradze are located in the most sought-after neighborhoods of Tbilisi.
Archi Saburtalo D is the fourth project of Saburtalo’s residential complex. Archi Varketili B is the company’s second project in Varketili, incorporating micro-apartments starting from 35 square meters. Micro unit apartments offer the best investment prospects for the owners. As for Archi Kavtaradze, it is situated in Tbilisi's most desirable location. All three new projects are being built with energy sufficient and high-quality materials by the German Brand Ytong. All apartments will be delivered to their owners with an innovative product – Premium Frame. Apartments with Premium Frame require little repair, giving greater comfort to the owners.
Archi provides the best payment terms for the customers. You can benefit from an up to 12-year installment plan without paying an initial deposit or buy an apartment without providing an income statement. What is more, in case of paying the total amount, you can receive a discount of up to 10 000 GEL. At present, the company has 27 completed and 18 ongoing projects under its belt.☎️ Contact us -  032 2 602 602
☎️ Call us from abroad - +995 577 699 222
20/07/2020 Archi Kokhta - New Project in Bakuriani by Archi! 08/07/2020 Buy an Archi Apartment with the Best Payment Terms!