0 Archi Vazisubani 2A Tbilisi, Vazisubani, Pataridze St.
Tbilisi, Vazisubani, Pataridze St.
Comfortable Residence in Vazisubani
Archi Vazisubani 2 is under construction in the Vazisubani microdistrict IV, near Pataridze Street. The residential estate has an excellent location, and the building itself is being built from high-quality building blocks manufactured by the German brand Ytong. The walls constructed from this block preserve the room temperature longer. Accordingly, 40% less energy is spent on heating/cooling the rooms. In addition, Ytong material has unique properties that prevent the spread of fire within 4 hours.
The 18-storey residential building fully meets the needs of consumers and provides them with comfortable and cozy living conditions. The project is characterized by an interesting architecture and an optimal ratio of price and quality of construction. The residential estate has outdoor and indoor parking lots, modern elevators and a recreational area.
Stretched flooring works on the 11th floor is in progress, internal sharpening works of the 15th and 16th floors are underway, installation works of water, sewage and gas pipes from 12th to 16th floors are underway.
For the implementation of the project, one of the best places has been chosen: a 18-storey residential building will be built in the IV district of Vazisubani, next to Pataridze Street.