0 Archi Saburtalo D Tbilisi, Mindeli st. 11
Archi Saburtalo is distinguished by its special floor plan, adapted for the consumer. At the same time, the uniqueness of this project comes from its use of energy-efficient and environmentally friendly building materials in the construction process. Archi Saburtalo is built from high-quality blocks from the German brand Ytong. Its thermal insulation properties make it possible to reduce energy consumption by 40%, which allows residents to lessen environmental pollution and save on heating and cooling their apartments. In addition, Ytong material has unique properties that prevent the spread of fire for up to 4 hours.
Choose Flat
The Archi Saburtalo С layout fully corresponds to the surrounding space and building standards. There are 160 apartments in the 17-storey residential building. The total area of the project is 9,500 square meters, of which 5,000 are allocated to the recreational zone. The project also provides commercial premises.