Tailor-made payment terms
When it comes to buying a house, the cost and favorable payment terms are to be considered in the first place. Archi cares about their residents by providing tailor-made payment methods.
In order to avoid the above-mentioned difficulties, Archi offers a 12-year installment loan
The communication between a bank and low and middle-income families is quite challenging when it comes to purchasing a real estate. Once a mortgage loan is approved, the high rate of interests, as well as the current tight bank regulations, might be an obstacle to the potential buyers. The prime advantage of the company is that the customers are not required to make a down payment. The latter is a dreamy condition for every house seeker. Moreover, if you decide to buy a flat in the course of building, you will be entitled to an in-company interest-free payment in installments. All you need to take out a mortgage is your ID card and the pure credit history.