Tailor-made payment terms
When it comes to buying a house, the cost and favorable payment terms are to be considered in the first place. Archi cares about their residents by providing tailor-made payment methods.
The prime advantage of the company is that the customers are not required to make a down payment. The latter is a dreamy condition for every house seeker. Moreover, if you decide to buy a flat in the course of building, you will be entitled to an in-company interest-free payment in installments.
The communication between a bank and low and middle-income families is quite challenging when it comes to purchasing a real estate. Once a mortgage loan is approved, the high rate of interests, as well as the current tight bank regulations, might be an obstacle to the potential buyers. There are cases when a bank doesn’t approve mortgage loans at all. In order to avoid the above-mentioned difficulties, Archi offers a 12-year installment loan which does not require your personal financial statement. All you need to take out a mortgage is your ID card.